2016 Line Officers

Fire Chief 680 Don Erbin Jr.
Deputy Fire Chief 681 Joe Petrone Sr.
Deputy Chief 690 Chuck Will
Captain 691 Mike Zaccheo
   
Lieutenant 68 L1 Eric Eastman
Lieutenant 68 L2 Joe Will
Lieutenant 68 L3 Bob Williams
Safety Officer 68-S1 Carl Martin
Fire Police Captain 68-01 Ronald Allen

2016 Business Officers

President John Bartnicki
Vice-President Deb Will
Treasurer Linda Johnson
Recording Secretary Chris Grabowski
Financial Secretary Cathy Fulton

2016 Fireman's Relief Association

President Joe Will
Vice-President John Bartnicki
Treasurer Linda Johnson
Recording Secretary Chris Grabowski
   

2016 Board of Directors

Chairman BOD Denise Kania
BOD Karen Sonney
BOD Bob Evan
BOD Ron Allen
BOD Joe Petrone Sr.
Chief Don Erbin Jr
President John Bartnicki

 

Lifetime Members - 18

Clarence Hess Pete Koehler Dave Muye
Charlotte Kolesar Bob Nejman Jim Petrone Jr.
Mike Petrone Cindy Powell Nick Rekitt
Elwin Rose Alice Rutkowski Cindy Srnka
Mark Srnka Jean Teed Judy Zdunski
Jim Wolfe Jerry Zimmer Lori Zimmer

Active Members - 30

Cody Biddle Emma Blasius Rob Collins Zack Criscione
Dave Cotton Eric Eastman Stephen Evan Don Erbin Jr
George Erbin Spencer Harding Dan Hunt Brent Johnson
Carl Martin Andrew Meyer Joe Petrone Jr Joe Petrone Sr
Chuck Will Joe Will Jim Will Emalie Williams
Bob Williams Jodie Williams Zach Wolf Mike Zaccheo

Fire Police - 8

Edward Allen 6802 Ronald Allen 6801 John Bartnicki 6805
Carrianne Bozenhard 6808 Carl Bozenhard 6807 Becky Matzack 6806
Steve Urash 6804 Frank Winkelbauer 6803  

Junior Active Members - 2

Dani Wolfe Chad Zukowksi  

Reserve Members - 8

Tom Allgeier* Bob Evan * Chris Grabowski
George Pencille Don Erbin Sr.* Bill Stoeger Sr.
Dan Twarsoski* Deb Will *  
*denotes Active Reserve status

Service Support Members - 8

Emily Biddle Jim Johnson Linda Johnson
Andy Kania Denise Kania Karen Sonney
Miles Sonney Terri Will Veronica Will

Social Members - 5

Dan Allgeier Kim Cotton Gina Erbin
Cathy Fulton Nancy Nunes Nancy Stoeger